GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI 2017-2018

GIRONE B

 

CLASSIFICA GIRONE A

SQUADRE P G
SS PIETRO E PAOLO 47 18
ACLI CAMPOBASSO 44 18
MIRABELLO CALCIO 38 18
PIETRAMONTECORVINO 34 18
REAL GUGLIONESI 32 18
OLIMPIA RICCIA 19 18
CAMPODIPIETRA 18 18
SANNITI CALCIO CB 15 18
DIFESA GRANDE PORTICONE 11 18
PORTOCANNONE 3 18
 
CLICCATE QUI PER VEDERE I RISULTATI DEI PLAY-OFF REGIONALI
 

CALENDARIO

22-10-17

1a giornata

21-01-18

13-0

ACLI CB - PORTOCANNONE

8-0

2-7

DIFESA GRANDE P. - PIETRAMONTECORVINO

2-6

3-1

MIRABELLO C. - CAMPODIPIETRA

3-1

3-1

O. RICCIA - SANNITI CALCIO CB

2-3

5-0

SS PIETRO E PAOLO - REAL GUGLIONESI

0-1

29-10-17

2a giornata

4-02-18

4-1

CAMPODIPIETRA - O. RICCIA

2-3

1-1

PIETRAMONTECORVINO - SS PIETRO E PAOLO

0-3

0-10

PORTOCANNONE - MIRABELLO C.

0-9

0-0

REAL GUGLIONESI - ACLI CB

0-2

3-2

SANNITI CALCIO CB - DIFESA GRANDE P.

3-7

5-11-17

3a giornata

11-02-18

2-0

ACLI CB - PIETRAMONTECORVINO

2-0

2-5

DIFESA GRANDE P. - O. RICCIA

3-5

1-0

MIRABELLO C. - REAL GUGLIONESI

1-2

0-6

PORTOCANNONE - CAMPODIPIETRA

0-11

3-0

SS PIETRO E PAOLO - SANNITI CALCIO CB

2-1

19-11-17

4a giornata

18-02-18

4-4

CAMPODIPIETRA - DIFESA GRANDE P.

8-2

0-3

O. RICCIA - SS PIETRO E PAOLO

1-8

1-2

PIETRAMONTECORVINO - MIRABELLO C.

2-1

11-0

REAL GUGLIONESI - PORTOCANNONE

5-1

0-2

SANNITI CALCIO CB - ACLI CB

0-6

26-11-17

5a giornata

4-03-18

4-0

ACLI CB - O. RICCIA

2-1

2-1

MIRABELLO C. - SANNITI CALCIO CB

6-0

2-1

PORTOCANNONE - PIETRAMONTECORVINO

0-8

1-1

REAL GUGLIONESI - CAMPODIPIETRA

1-1

4-0

SS PIETRO E PAOLO - DIFESA GRANDE P.

5-1

3-12-17

6a giornata

11-03-18

1-2

CAMPODIPIETRA - SS PIETRO E PAOLO

0-2

0-5

DIFESA GRANDE P. - ACLI CB

1-4

0-2

O. RICCIA - MIRABELLO C.

2-6

2-1

PIETRAMONTECORVINO - REAL GUGLIONESI

0-2

5-1

SANNITI CALCIO CB - PORTOCANNONE

6-1

17-12-17

7a giornata

18-03-18

0-1

ACLI CB - SS PIETRO E PAOLO

0-1

5-1

MIRABELLO C. - DIFESA GRANDE P.

2-1

4-1

PIETRAMONTECORVINO - CAMPODIPIETRA

4-1

2-3

PORTOCANNONE - O. RICCIA

0-3

4-2

REAL GUGLIONESI - SANNITI CALCIO CB

1-0

7-01-18

8a giornata

8-04-18

4-0

ACLI CB - CAMPODIPIETRA

2-1

8-1

DIFESA GRANDE P. - PORTOCANNONE

2-1

2-2

O. RICCIA - REAL GUGLIONESI

1-6

0-0

SS PIETRO E PAOLO - MIRABELLO C. 

2-1

1-3

SANNITI CALCIO CB - PIETRAMONTECORVINO

0-3

14-01-18

9a giornata

15-04-18

3-2

CAMPODIPIETRA - SANNITI CALCIO CB - 

1-3

1-1

MIRABELLO C. - ACLI CB

0-1

3-0

PIETRAMONTECORVINO - O. RICCIA

7-1

0-7

PORTOCANNONE - SS PIETRO E PAOLO

0-7

1-1

REAL GUGLIONESI - DIFESA GRANDE P.

5-1

 

HOME